Location All
Crime Types   Date Range
between -
Incident #8164
Other crime (outside of other classifications)

953

## Marine Parade, Durban, KwaZulu-Natal
22 January 2016 at Unknown Time - Reported by Anonymous
I'm am reporting an illegal immigrant,his name is brilliant asali his has been living in this country for years using fake documents, he works at circus circus beach cafe north beach Durban KwaZulu natal as part of the management team,he hires a large majority of people from his country and mistreates locals,he currently has a case against him where he assaulted a fellow employee ,people like him need to be stopped for the in betterment of this country
comments powered by Disqus

Please Note: This is a Google Maps Street View of the approximate area where the crime occured. It is not necessarily the exact address view of the crime.