Location All
Crime Types   Date Range
between -
Incident #8319
Drug related crime

88

## 59 Johannes Meyer Drive, Johannesburg South, Gauteng
07 November 2017 at 10:10 - Reported by Anonymous
Possible human trafficking ring next door.
Vans come in and out at night, neighbour has lits of groceries but said he lives alone!
comments powered by Disqus

Please Note: This is a Google Maps Street View of the approximate area where the crime occured. It is not necessarily the exact address view of the crime.