Location All
Crime Types   Date Range
between -
Incident #8342
Other crime (outside of other classifications)

203

## 83 Dunbar Street, Bellevue, Johannesburg, Gauteng
16 April 2018 at Unknown Time - Reported by Anonymous
Illegal foreigner from Canada. No valid passport or Visa. Been staying in South Africa for years making use of local facilities without being here legally. White Male. Needs to be arrested and sent back to Canada.
comments powered by Disqus

Please Note: This is a Google Maps Street View of the approximate area where the crime occured. It is not necessarily the exact address view of the crime.