Location All
Crime Types   Date Range
between -
Incident #8392
Trespassing

259

## 50 Drakensberg St, Rondebult, Germiston, 1434, Gauteng
13 December 2018 at Unknown Time - Reported by Zeel
An illegal immigrant by the name of Ramsy is living and working on the property.There are cars on the property not sure if they are stolen.He claims to fix cars not sure if its a chop shop.He does not have a work permit,no stamps in his passport.

Image

comments powered by Disqus

Please Note: This is a Google Maps Street View of the approximate area where the crime occured. It is not necessarily the exact address view of the crime.